Ganga Quest 2020 Winners

Grade 1 Winners

Top 3 Grade wise

Grade 2 Winners

Top 3 Grade wise

Grade 3 Winners

Top 3 Grade wise

Grade 4 Winners

Top 3 Grade wise

Grade 1 (2020)

Sr. No. Name State District
1 Abhay yadav Delhi Delhi
2 S. JEEVARSHINI .
3 S.KALAIARASI .

Grade 2 (2020)

Sr. No. Name State District
1 Abhinanda Chowdhury
2 Athish Shubhan Bangalore KARNATAKA
3 Harsh Rajput New Ashok Nagar Delhi

Grade 3 (2020)

Sr. No. Name State District
1 Ankita Singh Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
2 Anusha S CHAMARAJANAGAR KARNATAKA
3 Shivani Verma Delhi New Delhi

Grade 4 (2020)

Sr. No. Name State District
1 Amita Gawai Ashti, dist wardha Maharashtra
2 ishaan kumar new delhi delhi
3 Vijayesh Viswanathan
Sr. No. Name Grade State District
1 Aakanshya Satapathy 3 Berhampur Orissa
2 ABHISHEK VERMA 1 Bundi Rajasthan
3 Aditya Kumar 2 Patiala Punjab
4 Adrija Bhattacharjee 1 Chakdaha West Bengal
5 AJAY MEENA 2 BUNDI RAJASTHAN
6 AMAN PRAJAPT 2 BUNDI RAJASTHAN
7 ANIKET KUNDU 3
8 Anil rajak 1 Yojana vihar Delhi
9 Apeksha Khendad 2 Delhi. Delhi
10 Apeksha. Khendad. 2 Delhi. Delhi
11 Aranya Sheikh 3 Berhampur Orissa
12 Asha Gawai 4 Ashti, Dist- Wardha Maharashtra
13 Atish Kamble 4 Ashti, Dist- Wardha Maharashtra
14 BABUN SINGH 3
15 Bharti Dalit 1 delhi Delhi
16 Charu Sharma 1
17 Chunchun Kumar 3 Motihari Bihar
18 DEEPAN RAJ P . 1
19 DEEPESH MEERNA 2 Kota Rajasthan
20 Dheeraj Kumar 4 Motihari Bihar
21 Diljit Singh 1 Amritsar punjab
22 GOUTAM Kumar 3 Kota Rajasthan
23 Gowthami H G 4 Kushalnagara,coorg(dist.) Karnataka
24 Hangshu Das 2 Jamshedpur Jharkhand
25 Hardayal Lal Meena 4 Delhi New Delhi
26 Kanika Shiv 3 Berhampur Orissa
27 Kapil Gawai 4 Ashti, Dist- Wardha Maharashtra
28 Kartik Singh 3 Bhaderwah Jammu and kashmir
29 kashish kumar 4 new delhi delhi
30 Khushboo Neemrot 3 Delhi New Delhi
31 KRUTIKA SOMANI 2 BUNDI RAJASTHAN
32 KULJEET SINGH 3 Basohli Jammu and kashmir
33 KUMKUM SAMRIA 1 BUNDI RAJASTHAN
34 Kutu Nath 3 Hyderabad Telangana
35 Lalbabu Kumar 4 Motihari Bihar
36 Lochan Shrma 2 Jaipur Rajasthan
37 Manvi Saini 4 Hindaun city Rajasthan
38 Mayank Kumar Singh 3 Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
39 Milan Batheja 1 Fatehabad Haryana
40 Mohit kumar 1 Kadkad model sahibabad Uttar pradesh
41 Monika Gupta 4 Delhi Delhi
42 Moumita Nath 3 Hyderabad Telangana
43 MUGDHA SHARMA 2 Bundi Rajasthan
44 MUNMUN SHREE 4
45 Namanai Dopa 1 Delhi Delhi
46 Navneeta Kaundil 4 Shimla Himachal Pradesh
47 Neha T 4 Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
48 NIDHI KASHYAP 1
49 Nihira Das 2 Silchar Assam
50 Nishthi Verma 3 Panipat Haryana
51 NITESH CHAUDHARY 1 BUNDI RAJASTHAN
52 Nitin Bhuker 2 Gurugram Haryana
53 OLLIYAH SULTANA CHOU Choudhary 3
54 P. S. KIRUTHIKA . 1
55 PALAK MEENA 2 Bundi Rajasthan
56 Palak Sonker 4 Kanpur Uttar Pradesh
57 Palakpreet Kaur 1 Amritsar punjab
58 panshul sukhija 1 new delhi delhi
59 Parteek Batheja 3 Fatehabad Haryana
60 PAYAL KUMARI MEENA 2 Bundi Rajasthan
61 Prachi Dolas 2 Ashti, dist wardha Maharashtra
62 Prajwal Kamble 4 Ashti, Dist- Wardha Maharashtra
63 Prem kumar 1 sahibabad gaziabad uttar pradesh
64 PRITKA GUPTA 3 Billawar, jammu J nd k
65 Priyabrata sahoo 4 Cuttack Odisha
66 Rajat Sharma 4 Dhamnod Madhya Pradesh
67 Raktima Das 2 Silchar Assam
68 RANJANA CHAHAR Chahar 4 Mathura Uttar pradesh
69 RASNA NAGAR 2 Bundi Rajasthan
70 RAVINDRA YOGI 3 Kota Rajasthan
71 RINA KU. MEENA 2 Bundi Rajasthan
72 RINA MEENA 2 BUNDI RAJASTHAN
73 Rishabh yadav 1 Delhi Delhi
74 Rishika Monitri 1 Delhi Delhi
75 Rohan Chanana 3
76 RONAK KUMAWAT 2 Kota Rajasthan
77 Roopesh Kaundil 3 Shimla Himachal Pradesh
78 S. BHARANI PRIYA . 1
79 S. HARISH . 1
80 Sachin Saini 3 Hindon Rajasthan
81 Sagar Kumar 4 New Kondli India
82 Sakshi Butale 1 Malkhed railway Amaravati Maharashtra
83 Sanya Kashyap 2 Delhi Delhi
84 shanti kumari 4 begusarai bihar
85 SHIBUN MISHRA 4
86 SHIVANI MEENA 2 1 Bundi Rajasthan
87 Shivani yadav 2 Delhi Delhi
88 Shubam Gupta 3 Kanpur Uttar pradesh
89 Sneha Malakar 2 Silchar Assam
90 Sunanda Dutta 4 Tanakpur Uttarakhand
91 SURENDRA SINGH 4 RAJDIHA UTTAR PRADESH
92 TANIA SHARMA 3
93 Tanisha Tanisha 1 Amritsar punjab
94 Tarang Kumar 4 Shimla Himachal Pradesh
95 TILAK RAJ 3
96 Tripti Singh 2 South West Delhi New Delhi
97 Uday Kumar Singh 4 Bokaro Steel City Jharkhand
98 Vansh Rajput 1 New Ashok Nagar Delhi
99 YUBARAJ SONAR Sonar 3 Assam
Sr. No. Name Grade State District
1 aarav pal 1 Uttar Pradesh
2 Abhishek Kumar 1 Karnataka BANGALORE
3 Adarsh Singh 1 Delhi Mandawali, East Delhi
4 Aditi Nigam 2 Madhya Pradesh Umaria
5 Aditi Yadav 2 Jharkhand Jamshedpur
6 Aditya Kumar 2 Uttarakhand Haridwar
7 Akanksha Tripathi 1 Haryana Panchkula
8 Akash H H 1 Karnataka BENGALURU
9 Aklish Dass 2 Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
10 Akshay V 1 Tamil Nadu Chennai
11 Alok Ranjan 2 Jammu and Kashmir Kishtwar
12 Ananya Ansal 1 Tamil Nadu Chennai
13 Anshika Arora 2 Punjab Ferozepur
14 Anshika Thakur 3 Punjab MALERKOTLA
15 Aprana Bhardwaj 2 Haryana Jhajjar
16 Ashwin VA 1 Telengana Hyderabad
17 Asmita Soni 2 Haryana Sirsa
18 Ayush Gupta 4 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR
19 Ayush Sethi 1 Delhi Delhi
20 BANNOT SINGH 2 Rajasthan
21 Bhagirath Shrimali 3 Gujarat Kodinar
22 Bhorot Das 2 Assam Golaghat
23 Chakravartula Anirudh 1 Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada
24 Chhavi Bhardwaj 2 Uttar Pradesh Bulandshahr
25 Debojit Shaw 2 Assam Silchar
26 Deepak Karakoti 2 Uttarakhand Almora
27 Deepesh Yadav 1 Maharashtra Mumbai
28 DEEPIKA R 1 Karnataka Bangalore
29 Devadharshini Geetha 1 Tamil Nadu Chennai
30 Disha Hans 2 Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
31 dishon j selva 4 Tamil Nadu chennai
32 DURLAV RATNA BEHERA 1 Odisha Cuttack
33 Gaurav Kumar 2 Bihar Jehanabad
34 Gaurav Sehrawat 2 Jammu and Kashmir Udhampur
35 Gayathry Sumesh 2 kerala palakkad
36 Gurman Raj Singh 2 Jammu and Kashmir Jammu
37 Gurman Singh 1 Haryana panchkula
38 Gurudas Kharit 2 Maharashtra Thane
39 Harsh Singh 1 Uttar Pradesh Basti
40 Hazra P 2 Kerala Malappuram
41 Hemapriya S 2 Tamil Nadu Thiruvallur
42 Ishan Sachdeva 3 Haryana Karnal
43 Ishita Jain 2 Delhi Delhi
44 Jiya Mandal 1 Assam Bongaigaon
45 K S Chandana 3 Karnataka Doddaballapura
46 kamyadeep puzari 1 ASSAM BISWANATH
47 Kartik Kumar 2 Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad
48 Khushi Poddar 1 Jharkhand Bokaro Steel City
49 Kritika Swami 4 Punjab Jalandhar
50 Lagan Gupta 1 PUNJAB LUDHIANA
51 Manasa togari 2 Telengana adilabad
52 Maneesha Manohar 2 Kerala Kasaragod
53 Mannat Kumar 1 Chandigarh Chandigarh
54 Master Aditya 1 Uttarakhand Gauchar
55 Meghna Chhabra 1 Punjab Faridkot
56 Mohnish Pungathur kumaravel 1 Tamil Nadu Thiruvallur
57 Naureen Mahiya 3 Arunachal Pradesh Tenga
58 Noorsayra Khan 2 Maharashtra Wani
59 OKRAM ANAMIKA DEVI 2 MANIPUR THOUBAL
60 Payal Bal 2 Jammu and Kashmir
61 penmatsa keshavakrishnamraju 1 Telengana HYDERABAD
62 Poonam Yadav 2 Uttar Pradesh Meerut
63 Pranav Raj 1 Puducherry Puducherry
64 Pranjal Pandey 1 West Bengal Kalimpong
65 PRATIK SHRIVASTAVA 1 Madhya Pradesh SEHORE
66 premira anandini 1 Telengana HYDERABAD
67 Pritosh kr Bhole 1 Assam Guwahati
68 punya Satija 3 Delhi New Delhi
69 Riddhima Shaw 1 West Bengal Bhatpara, North 24 Parganas
70 RIYA KACHHI 1 Goa Ponda
71 Ruhit Das 2 Assam Silchar
72 SALONI THAKUR 1 Madhya Pradesh Keolari
73 Sanjana B Nair 2 Karnataka Babglore
74 SANJANA M 2 Tamil Nadu karaikudi
75 Sanjana Sajeev 1 Kerala Mavelikara
76 Sanjivani Mhatre 3 Maharashtra Raigad
77 Saurabh Kr. Gupta 1 Assam Dibrugarh
78 shakthivel murugavel 1 Tamil Nadu chennai
79 Shone Lal 4 Kerala Nilambur
80 Shravan Kumar K V 1 Delhi New Delhi
81 Shreya Jha 2 Karnataka Bangalore
82 Shreya Rani 1 Bihar Sasaram (Rohtas)
83 Shriyash Aditya 1 Uttar Pradesh NOIDA
84 Siddharth Saklani 2 Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI
85 Sidhardh V.R 2 Kerala Painavu
86 Somya Rai 3 Haryana Rewari
87 Sourabh Raut 2 Maharashtra Latur
88 SREELAKSHMI N S 3 KERALA KOZHIKODE
89 Sreyas s 1 KERALA PALAKKAD
90 Srinidhi Manohar 2 Tamil Nadu Chennai,
91 Srishti Snehi 1 Delhi New Delhi
92 Srushti Dinesh 2 Karnataka Chikkamagaluru
93 Sumit Kumar 1 Punjab Jalandhar cannt
94 Supriya Singh 2 Uttar Pradesh Kanpur
95 Swayam sambhab Satapathy 1 Andhra Pradesh Vijayawada
96 Tejas Goel 1 Uttar Pradesh Ghaziabad
97 Utkarsh Parmar 2 Gujarat
98 VIRAT SINGH KUMAWAT 1 Rajasthan Udaipur
99 yogith kalla 1 Telengana Hyderabad
100 Yuvraj Verma 1 Uttar Pradesh Jhansi